-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zartalah-ye Shahbaz

Map of Zartalah-ye Shahbaz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zartala-i-Sahbaz,Zartalah-ye Shahbaz,Zartalayi-Shakhbaz,Zartaleh-ye Shahbaz,Zartāla-i-Šāhbāz,Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz,Zartāleh-ye Shāhbāz, Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz

Zartalah-ye Shahbaz

Welcome to the Zartalah-ye Shahbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz. See Zartalah-ye Shahbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zartalah-ye Shahbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37222/67.88972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Zartalah-ye Shahbaz
  •  
Places near Zartalah-ye Shahbaz

Online Dating

Zartalah-ye Shahbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zartalah-ye Shahbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zartalah-ye Shahbaz, Afghanistan