-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bazar-e Bihsud

Map of Bazar-e Bihsud Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Behsowd,Bazar-e Bihsud,Bazare Behsud,Bāzār-e Behsowd,Bāzār-e Bihsūd,Bāzāṟe Behsūḏ, Bāzār-e Bihsūd

Bazar-e Bihsud

Welcome to the Bazar-e Bihsud google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Bihsūd. See Bazar-e Bihsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Bihsūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bazar-e Bihsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.347/67.88181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Bihsud
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Bihsud
Sīnah Būlāq (0.6 km) Wulêswālī Bihsūd (2.2 km) Markaz-e Behsūd (2.3 km) Barakī (2.4 km) Chahār Burjah (2.5 km) Būm (2.5 km) Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz (2.9 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3 km) Darnah Jōy (3.2 km) Rāqōlak (3.3 km) Sar-e Tōp (3.4 km) Dahan-e Shāhbāz (3.9 km) Jāndād (4 km) Dēwāl Qōl (4.4 km) Nowchārak (4.4 km) Gardan (4.5 km) Kangarān (4.5 km) Būm (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Bihsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Bihsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Bihsud, Afghanistan