-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sar Qol

Map of Darah-ye Sar Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Qol,Darah-ye Sar Qōl,Darrah Sarqol,Darrahe Sarqol,Darrahe Saṟqōl,Darreh-ye Sarqowl,Sarkul',Sarkul’,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟqōl, Darah-ye Sar Qōl

Darah-ye Sar Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Qōl. See Darah-ye Sar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.415/67.965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Qol
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (0.1 km) Mūmar Khān (0.7 km) Būm (1.4 km) Safēd Bām (1.4 km) Qōl-e Shukūr (1.5 km) Āb Darwayshān (2.3 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (2.4 km) Sangīnak (2.8 km) Zard Sang (3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (3.2 km) Sar Qōl (3.3 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (3.3 km) Gīrō Jōy (3.4 km) Safēd Sangak (3.8 km) Surkhak Bērānah (4.1 km) Ōlangak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Qol, Afghanistan