-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khak-e Agha

Map of Khak-e Agha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Agha,Khaki-Aga,Khāk-e Āghā, Khāk-e Āghā

Khak-e Agha

Welcome to the Khak-e Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Āghā. See Khak-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37611/67.95917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khak-e Agha
  •  
Places near Khak-e Agha

Online Dating

Khak-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Agha, Afghanistan