-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamulla,Qal`a Mulla,Qal`a-i-Mulla,Qal`ah-ye Mulla,Qal`eh-ye Molla,Qal‘a Mullā,Qal‘a-i-Mullā,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā

Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41639/67.96111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (0.4 km) Mūmar Khān (1.1 km) Būm (1.2 km) Qōl-e Shukūr (1.4 km) Safēd Bām (1.7 km) Shīnyah (2.5 km) Āb Darwayshān (2.6 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (2.8 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (2.9 km) Zard Sang (2.9 km) Sangīnak (3 km) Sar Qōl (3.1 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Safēd Sangak (3.4 km) Gīrō Jōy (3.5 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (3.6 km) Ōlangak (3.9 km) Dum-e Ghūjūr (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan