-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Seh Sarah

Map of Koh-e Seh Sarah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhsara,Koh-e Seh Sarah,Kohe Sehsara,Kohe Sehsaṟa,Kuh-e Sehsareh,Kōh-e Seh Sarah,Kūh-e Sehsareh, Kōh-e Seh Sarah

Koh-e Seh Sarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Sarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Sarah. See Koh-e Seh Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Sarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Seh Sarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40111/67.99
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Sarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Sarah
Qōl-e Nayqadam (1.3 km) Safēd Bām (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtīārī (1.9 km) Mūmar Khān (2.1 km) Qōlul Bāy (2.2 km) Āb Darwayshān (2.2 km) Seh Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Surkhak Bērānah (2.5 km) Sowz Darakht (2.5 km) Shīnyah (2.6 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (2.8 km) Gīrō Jōy (3.2 km) Qōl-e Shukūr (3.3 km) Ispī Bayd (3.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.5 km) Sangīnak (3.7 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Sarah, Afghanistan