Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sorkhak Bayranah

Map of Sorkhak Bayranah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Bayranah,Sorkhak Bayrānah,Sorkhak Biraneh,Sorkhak Bīrāneh,Surkhak Berana,Surkhakberana,Suṟkhak Bēṟāna, Sorkhak Bayrānah

Sorkhak Bayranah

Welcome to the Sorkhak Bayranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sorkhak Bayrānah. See Sorkhak Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sorkhak Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sorkhak Bayranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sorkhak Bayranah
Places near Sorkhak Bayranah

Online Dating

Sorkhak Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sorkhak Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorkhak Bayranah, Afghanistan