-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sowz Derakht

Map of Sowz Derakht Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzderakht,Sauzdarakht,Sawzdarakht,Sawzḏaṟakht,Sowz Derakht, Sowz Derakht

Sowz Derakht

Welcome to the Sowz Derakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowz Derakht. See Sowz Derakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowz Derakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sowz Derakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37861/67.99278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Sowz Derakht
  •  
Places near Sowz Derakht

Online Dating

Sowz Derakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowz Derakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowz Derakht, Afghanistan