-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Maktab-e Badah Siah

Map of Maktab-e Badah Siah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab Badasya,Maktab Bāḏāsyā,Maktab-e Badah Siah,Maktab-e Badehsiah,Maktab-e Bādah Sīāh,Maktab-e Bādehsīāh,Shkola Badasia, Maktab-e Bādah Sīāh

Maktab-e Badah Siah

Welcome to the Maktab-e Badah Siah google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Bādah Sīāh. See Maktab-e Badah Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Bādah Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maktab-e Badah Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37278/67.97111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Badah Siah
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Badah Siah
Khāk-e Āghā (1.1 km) Dasht (1.1 km) Surkhak Bērānah (1.2 km) Gīrō Jōy (1.6 km) Seh Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Shōrāb (1.9 km) Sowz Darakht (2.1 km) Tīryak (2.1 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Sumūchak (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtīārī (2.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.7 km) Bang-e Murdah (3 km) Safēd Bām (3.4 km) Qōl-e Ghulāmān (3.5 km) Giru (3.6 km) Qōl-e Shukūr (3.9 km) Now Qal‘ah (4 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Badah Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Badah Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Badah Siah, Afghanistan