-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mangasak

Map of Mangasak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangasak,Urochishche Mangasak,منگسک, Mangasak

Mangasak

Welcome to the Mangasak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangasak. See Mangasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mangasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32087/67.76448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mangasak
  •  
Places near Mangasak

Online Dating

Mangasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangasak, Afghanistan