-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Rah-e Galah

Map of Koh-e Rah-e Galah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rakhi-Gala,Koh-e Rah-e Galah,Kohe Rahe Gala,Kohe Ṟāhe Gala,Kuh-e Rah-e Galleh,Kōh-e Rāh-e Galah,Kūh-e Rāh-e Galleh,کوه راه گله, Kōh-e Rāh-e Galah

Koh-e Rah-e Galah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rah-e Galah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāh-e Galah. See Koh-e Rah-e Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāh-e Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Rah-e Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29914/67.75397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rah-e Galah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rah-e Galah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rah-e Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rah-e Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rah-e Galah, Afghanistan