Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuhnah Bulaq

Map of Kuhnah Bulaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnehbolagh,Kohnehbolāgh,Kuhnabolaq,Kuhnabolāq,Kuhnah Bolagh,Kuhnah Bolāgh,Kuhnah Bulaq,Kuhnah Būlāq,Kukhnabulak,کهنه بولاق, Kuhnah Būlāq

Kuhnah Bulaq

Welcome to the Kuhnah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Būlāq. See Kuhnah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuhnah Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Bulaq
Places near Kuhnah Bulaq

Online Dating

Kuhnah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuhnah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Bulaq, Afghanistan