-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sarab-e Raqol

Map of Sarab-e Raqol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarab-e Raqol,Sarab-e Raqowl,Sarabe Raqol,Sarāb-e Rāqowl,Sarāb-e Rāqōl,Saṟābe Ṟāqōl,Urochishche Sarabi-Rakul',Urochishche Sarabi-Rakul’,سر آب راقول, Sarāb-e Rāqōl

Sarab-e Raqol

Welcome to the Sarab-e Raqol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāb-e Rāqōl. See Sarab-e Raqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāb-e Rāqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sarab-e Raqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32718/67.82171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sarab-e Raqol
  •  
Places near Sarab-e Raqol

Online Dating

Sarab-e Raqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarab-e Raqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarab-e Raqol, Afghanistan