-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Baghulan

Map of Koh-e Baghulan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bagulan,Koh-e Bagholan,Koh-e Baghulan,Kohe Bagholan,Kohe Bagholān,Kuh-e Bagholan,Kōh-e Bagholān,Kōh-e Baghulān,Kūh-e Bagholān,کوه بغلان, Kōh-e Baghulān

Koh-e Baghulan

Welcome to the Koh-e Baghulan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baghulān. See Koh-e Baghulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baghulān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Baghulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31102/67.82755
  • Altitude: 3424 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baghulan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baghulan

Online Dating

Koh-e Baghulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baghulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baghulan, Afghanistan