-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Badurkah

Map of Koh-e Badurkah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Badurka,Koh-e Badurkah,Kohe Badurka,Kohe Bāḏuṟka,Kuh-e Badorkah,Kōh-e Bādurkah,Kūh-e Bādorkah,کوه بادرکه, Kōh-e Bādurkah

Koh-e Badurkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Badurkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bādurkah. See Koh-e Badurkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bādurkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Badurkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28353/67.81719
  • Altitude: 3678 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badurkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badurkah

Online Dating

Koh-e Badurkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badurkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badurkah, Afghanistan