-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ikhtiyar

Map of Qol-e Ikhtiyar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Ikhtiyar,Qol-e Ikhtiyar,Qole Ekhteyar,Qowl-e Ekhtiyar,Qowl-e Ekhtīyār,Qōl-e Ikhtiyār,Qōl-e Ikhtīyār,Qōle Ekhteyāṟ,قول اختیار, Qōl-e Ikhtiyār

Qol-e Ikhtiyar

Welcome to the Qol-e Ikhtiyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ikhtiyār. See Qol-e Ikhtiyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ikhtiyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Ikhtiyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2626/67.78637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ikhtiyar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ikhtiyar

Online Dating

Qol-e Ikhtiyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ikhtiyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ikhtiyar, Afghanistan