-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sabz Sangak

Map of Sabz Sangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Sangak,Sabzsangak,سبز سنگک, Sabz Sangak

Sabz Sangak

Welcome to the Sabz Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Sangak. See Sabz Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sabz Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26431/67.85499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sabz Sangak
  •  
Places near Sabz Sangak
Sabz Sangak (0 km) Sar-e Tōp (0.5 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zangī (0.9 km) Dangah (1.2 km) Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā (1.2 km) Qōl-e Chowlī (1.3 km) Chownī (1.4 km) Barakī (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.5 km) Nuruit (3.2 km) Kōtah-ye Khāldār (3.3 km) Kōtah-ye Bilbāz (3.3 km) Jōy-e Zangī (3.6 km) Qōl-e Jānābād (3.6 km) Gulzār (4.2 km) Kowshak (4.2 km) Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sabz Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Sangak, Afghanistan