-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Chowli

Map of Qol-e Chowli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Chauli,Qol-e Chowli,Qole Cawli,Qole Čawli,Qowl-e Chowli,Qowl-e Chowlī,Qōl-e Chowlī,قول چولی, Qōl-e Chowlī

Qol-e Chowli

Welcome to the Qol-e Chowli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chowlī. See Qol-e Chowli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chowlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Chowli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26734/67.86878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chowli
  •  
Places near Qol-e Chowli
Qōl-e Chowlī (0 km) Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā (0.9 km) Sabz Sangak (1.3 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Sar-e Tōp (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zangī (2 km) Chownī (2.3 km) Dangah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.8 km) Qōl-e Jānābād (2.9 km) Kowshak (2.9 km) Kōtah-ye Bilbāz (3.1 km) Barakī (3.2 km) Rāshak (3.3 km) Kōtah-ye Khāldār (3.5 km) Ōz̲h̲ay-e ‘Ulyā (3.8 km) Nuruit (4.2 km) Pījīgah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Chowli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Chowli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chowli, Afghanistan