-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Garm Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Garm Bulaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garmbulak,Koh-e Garm Bolagh,Koh-e Garm Bulaq,Kohe Garmbolaq,Kohe Gaṟmbolāq,Kuh-e Garmbolagh,Kōh-e Garm Bolāgh,Kōh-e Garm Būlāq,Kūh-e Garmbolāgh,کوه گرم بولاق, Kōh-e Garm Būlāq

Koh-e Garm Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Garm Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Garm Būlāq. See Koh-e Garm Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Garm Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Garm Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32555/67.87994
  • Altitude: 3336 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Garm Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Garm Bulaq
Markaz-e Behsūd (2 km) Būm (2.2 km) Jāndād (2.3 km) Dēwāl Qōl (2.4 km) Chahār Burjah (2.5 km) Sīnah Būlāq (2.6 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (2.9 km) Kangarān (3.1 km) Wulêswālī Bihsūd (3.1 km) Pījīgah (3.2 km) Katah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Sar-e Sarāb (3.8 km) Būm (3.9 km) Rāqōlak (4.1 km) Barakī (4.5 km) Nowchārak (4.5 km) Gardan (4.5 km) Gardan (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Garm Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Garm Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Garm Bulaq, Afghanistan