-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Nalah

Map of Koh-e Nalah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nala,Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nāla,Kuh-e Nalah,Kōh-e Nālah,Kūh-e Nālah,کوه ناله, Kōh-e Nālah

Koh-e Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah. See Koh-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32528/67.91594
  • Altitude: 3320 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah
Gardan (1.2 km) Kangarān (1.4 km) Būm (1.5 km) Chahār Burjah (1.5 km) Markaz-e Behsūd (1.7 km) Gardan (1.8 km) Jāndād (1.8 km) Wulêswālī Bihsūd (2.2 km) Rāqōlak (2.4 km) Dēwāl Qōl (2.5 km) Ghaybdād (2.7 km) Pījīgah (3.4 km) Kōtah-ye Khālay (3.6 km) Sar-e Bādah Siyāh (3.7 km) Barakī (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khān (4.5 km) Sīnah Būlāq (4.5 km) Bangarow (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan