-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shaykhak

Map of Koh-e Shaykhak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheykhak,Koh-e Shaykhak,Kohe Sekhak,Kohe Šēkhak,Kuh-e Sheykhak,Kōh-e Shaykhak,Kūh-e Sheykhak,کوه شیخک, Kōh-e Shaykhak

Koh-e Shaykhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shaykhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaykhak. See Koh-e Shaykhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaykhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shaykhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29458/67.91617
  • Altitude: 3380 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shaykhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shaykhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shaykhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shaykhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shaykhak, Afghanistan