Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bangarow

Map of Bangarow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangah Row,Bangarau,Bangaraw,Bangarow,Bangaṟaw,Bangehraw,Bāngah Row,Bāngehraw,بنگرو, Bangarow


Welcome to the Bangarow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangarow. See Bangarow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangarow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bangarow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bangarow
Places near Bangarow

Online Dating

Bangarow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bangarow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangarow, Afghanistan