-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghaybdad

Map of Ghaybdad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybdad,Ghaybdad,Ghaybdād,Ghaybḏāḏ,Gheybdad,Gheybdād,غیبداد, Ghaybdād

Ghaybdad

Welcome to the Ghaybdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybdād. See Ghaybdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghaybdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32236/67.94486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Ghaybdad
  •  
Places near Ghaybdad

Online Dating

Ghaybdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybdad, Afghanistan