-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Khalay

Map of Kotah-ye Khalay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Khalay,Kotah-ye Khalay,Kotayi-Khalay,Kowteh-ye Khalay,Kowteh-ye Khālay,Kōta-i-Khālay,Kōtah-ye Khālay,کوتۀ خالی, Kōtah-ye Khālay

Kotah-ye Khalay

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Khalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Khālay. See Kotah-ye Khalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Khālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotah-ye Khalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32963/67.9544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Khalay
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Khalay

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Khalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Khalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Khalay, Afghanistan