-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Khalak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhalak,Qal`a Khalak,Qal`a-i-Khalak,Qal`ah-ye Khalak,Qal`eh-ye Khalak,Qal‘a Khalak,Qal‘a-i-Khalak,Qal‘ah-ye Khālak,Qal‘eh-ye Khālak,قلعۀ خالک, Qal‘ah-ye Khālak

Qal`ah-ye Khalak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khālak. See Qal`ah-ye Khalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32593/67.96676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khalak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khalak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khalak, Afghanistan