-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Dabghorak

Map of Koh-e Dabghorak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dabgorak,Koh-e Dabghorak,Kohe Dabghorak,Kohe Ḏabghōṟak,Kuh-e Dabghurak,Kōh-e Dabghōrak,Kūh-e Dabghūrak,کوه دبغورک, Kōh-e Dabghōrak

Koh-e Dabghorak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dabghorak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dabghōrak. See Koh-e Dabghorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dabghōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Dabghorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32477/67.97936
  • Altitude: 3280 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dabghorak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dabghorak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dabghorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dabghorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dabghorak, Afghanistan