-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bazar-e Bihsud

Map of Bazar-e Bihsud Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Bihsud,Bāzār-e Bihsūd,Istochnik Bazari-Bikhsud, Bāzār-e Bihsūd

Bazar-e Bihsud

Welcome to the Bazar-e Bihsud google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Bihsūd. See Bazar-e Bihsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Bihsūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bazar-e Bihsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34554/67.87215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Bihsud
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Bihsud

Online Dating

Bazar-e Bihsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Bihsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Bihsud, Afghanistan