-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Abtak

Map of Jar-e Abtak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Autak,Jar-e Abtak,Jar-e Ābtak,Jare Awtak,Jaṟe Āwtak, Jar-e Ābtak

Jar-e Abtak

Welcome to the Jar-e Abtak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ābtak. See Jar-e Abtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ābtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Abtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48889/67.88361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Abtak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Abtak

Online Dating

Jar-e Abtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Abtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Abtak, Afghanistan