Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Safayd Diwar

Map of Jar-e Safayd Diwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Safayd Diwar,Jar-e Safayd Dīwār,Jar-e Sefid Divar,Jar-e Sefīd Dīvār,Jare Safed Dewal,Jaṟe Safēḏ Ḏēwāl,Safeddeval',Safeddeval’, Jar-e Safayd Dīwār

Jar-e Safayd Diwar

Welcome to the Jar-e Safayd Diwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Safayd Dīwār. See Jar-e Safayd Diwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Safayd Dīwār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Safayd Diwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Safayd Diwar
Places near Jar-e Safayd Diwar

Online Dating

Jar-e Safayd Diwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Safayd Diwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Safayd Diwar, Afghanistan