Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Tajikan

Map of Darah-ye Tajikan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tajikan,Darah-ye Tājīkān,Darrah Tajekan,Darrahe Tajekan,Darrahe Tājekān,Darreh-ye Tajikan,Darreh-ye Tājīkān,Tadzhikan,Ḏaṟṟah Tājekān, Darah-ye Tājīkān

Darah-ye Tajikan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tajikan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tājīkān. See Darah-ye Tajikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tājīkān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tajikan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tajikan
Places near Darah-ye Tajikan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tajikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Tajikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tajikan, Afghanistan