-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Sar Ab

Map of Kotal-e Sar Ab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sar Ab,Kotale Sarab,Kowtal-e Sarab,Kowtal-e Sarāb,Kōtal-e Sar Āb,Kōtale Saṟāb,Pereval Sarab,کوتل سر آب, Kōtal-e Sar Āb

Kotal-e Sar Ab

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sar Ab google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sar Āb. See Kotal-e Sar Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sar Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Sar Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20819/67.77066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sar Ab
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sar Ab

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sar Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sar Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sar Ab, Afghanistan