-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gulzar

Map of Gulzar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golzar,Golzār,Gul'zar,Gulzar,Gulzār,Gulzāṟ,Gul’zar,گلزار, Gulzār

Gulzar

Welcome to the Gulzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulzār. See Gulzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gulzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23695/67.82398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gulzar
  •  
Places near Gulzar

Online Dating

Gulzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulzar, Afghanistan