-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Nazuk

Map of Koh-e Nazuk Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nazuk,Koh-e Nazuk,Kohe Nazuk,Kohe Nāzuk,Kuh-e Nazok,Kōh-e Nāzuk,Kūh-e Nāzok,کوه نازک, Kōh-e Nāzuk

Koh-e Nazuk

Welcome to the Koh-e Nazuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāzuk. See Koh-e Nazuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāzuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nazuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20685/67.82098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nazuk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nazuk

Online Dating

Koh-e Nazuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nazuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nazuk, Afghanistan