-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Khaldar

Map of Kotah-ye Khaldar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Khaldar,Kotah-ye Khaldar,Kotayi-Khal'dar,Kotayi-Khal’dar,Kowteh-ye Khaldar,Kowteh-ye Khāldār,Kōta-i-Khālḏāṟ,Kōtah-ye Khāldār,کوتۀ خالدار, Kōtah-ye Khāldār

Kotah-ye Khaldar

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Khaldar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Khāldār. See Kotah-ye Khaldar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Khāldār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotah-ye Khaldar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23624/67.86581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Khaldar
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Khaldar

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Khaldar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Khaldar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Khaldar, Afghanistan