Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Bilbaz

Map of Kotah-ye Bilbaz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Belbaz,Kotah-ye Bilbaz,Kotayi-Bil'baz,Kotayi-Bil’baz,Kowteh-ye Belbaz,Kowteh-ye Belbāz,Kōta-i-Belbāz,Kōtah-ye Bilbāz,کوتۀ بلباز, Kōtah-ye Bilbāz

Kotah-ye Bilbaz

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Bilbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Bilbāz. See Kotah-ye Bilbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Bilbāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotah-ye Bilbaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Bilbaz
Places near Kotah-ye Bilbaz

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Bilbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotah-ye Bilbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Bilbaz, Afghanistan