Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytow Ghar

Map of Paytow Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavgar,Paytow Ghar,Petaw Ghar,Petaw Ghar-e,Pētaw Ghar-e,Pētaw Ghaṟ,پیتاو غر, Paytow Ghar

Paytow Ghar

Welcome to the Paytow Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Ghar. See Paytow Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Paytow Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Paytow Ghar
Places near Paytow Ghar

Online Dating

Paytow Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytow Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Ghar, Afghanistan