-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spi Qal`ah

Map of Spi Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Qal`ah,Safayd Qal‘ah,Safed,Safed Qal`a,Safēḏ,Safēḏ Qal‘a,Spi Qal`a,Spi Qal`ah,Spi Qal‘a,Spid Qal`eh-ye,Spikala,Spī Qal‘ah,Spīd Qal‘eh-ye,سفید قلعه,سپی قلعه, Spī Qal‘ah

Spi Qal`ah

Welcome to the Spi Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Qal‘ah. See Spi Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spi Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17575/67.90016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Spi Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Spi Qal`ah

Online Dating

Spi Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Qal`ah, Afghanistan