Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytowi Agha Jan

Map of Paytowi Agha Jan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Agadzhan,Paytowi Agha Jan,Paytowī Āghā Jān,Petawi Aghajan,Pētawī Āghājān,پیتوی آغا جان, Paytowī Āghā Jān

Paytowi Agha Jan

Welcome to the Paytowi Agha Jan google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytowī Āghā Jān. See Paytowi Agha Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytowī Āghā Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Paytowi Agha Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Paytowi Agha Jan
Places near Paytowi Agha Jan

Online Dating

Paytowi Agha Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytowi Agha Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytowi Agha Jan, Afghanistan