-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dolina Girurozi

Map of Dolina Girurozi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Girurozi,Giro Rozi,Girurozi,Giṟuṟōzi,Gīrō Rōzī, Dolina Girurozi

Dolina Girurozi

Welcome to the Dolina Girurozi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolina Girurozi. See Dolina Girurozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolina Girurozi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dolina Girurozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22417/67.98583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dolina Girurozi
  •  
Places near Dolina Girurozi

Online Dating

Dolina Girurozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolina Girurozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolina Girurozi, Afghanistan