Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seh Kotah

Map of Seh Kotah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Kotah,Seh Kōṯah,Sehkota,Sehkowteh,Sehkōta,Sikhkota,سه کوټه, Seh Kōṯah

Seh Kotah

Welcome to the Seh Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Kōṯah. See Seh Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Seh Kotah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Seh Kotah
Places near Seh Kotah

Online Dating

Seh Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Kotah, Afghanistan