-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Ojay

Map of Dahan-e Ojay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ojay,Dahan-e Owjay,Dahane Ojay,Dahān-e Ōjay,Dakhani-Udzhay,دهان اوجی,Ḏahane Ōjay, Dahān-e Ōjay

Dahan-e Ojay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ojay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ōjay. See Dahan-e Ojay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ōjay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Ojay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.194/67.92432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ojay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ojay
Dahān-e Ōjay (0 km) Bughundak Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Gīrō Qal‘ah (1 km) Gumbazī (1.3 km) Paytow Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (1.7 km) Pakhchak (1.7 km) Āghājam (2.3 km) Kaj Kōl (2.4 km) Shōrqōbī (2.8 km) Būm (2.9 km) Spī Qal‘ah (3 km) Qōl-e Abqah (3.1 km) Sar-e Tōb (3.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.1 km) Baghdād (4.3 km) Kharjōy (4.4 km) Tar Būlāq (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ojay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ojay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ojay, Afghanistan