-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytow Qal`ah

Map of Paytow Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Qal`ah,Paytow Qal‘ah,Petavkala,Petawqal`a,Petawqal`eh,Pētāwqal‘a,Pētāwqal‘eh,پتاو قلعه, Paytow Qal‘ah

Paytow Qal`ah

Welcome to the Paytow Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Qal‘ah. See Paytow Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Paytow Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19576/67.9421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Paytow Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Paytow Qal`ah

Online Dating

Paytow Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Qal`ah, Afghanistan