-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Abqah

Map of Qol-e Abqah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Abka,Qol-e Abqah,Qole Abqa,Qowl-e Abgah,Qowl-e Ābgah,Qōl-e Abqah,Qōle Abqa,قول ابقه, Qōl-e Abqah

Qol-e Abqah

Welcome to the Qol-e Abqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Abqah. See Qol-e Abqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Abqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Abqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19402/67.95841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Abqah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Abqah
Qōl-e Abqah (0 km) Kaj Kōl (0.8 km) Āghājam (1 km) Sar-e Tōb (1.2 km) Paytow Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Tar Būlāq (1.8 km) Gīrō Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Gumbazī (2.6 km) Seh Kōṯah (2.7 km) Dahān-e Ōjay (3.1 km) Shōrāw (3.3 km) Bughundak Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Sag Kushtah (4 km) Pakhchak (4.5 km) Dahān-e Qōl (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (4.6 km) Kharābah-ye Rāqōl (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bābā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Abqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Abqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Abqah, Afghanistan