-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Tob

Map of Sar-e Tob Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Tob,Sar-e Tub,Sar-e Tōb,Sar-e Tūb,Sare Tob,Sare Tup,Sari-Tob,Saṟe Tōb,Saṟe Tūp,سر توب, Sar-e Tōb

Sar-e Tob

Welcome to the Sar-e Tob google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōb. See Sar-e Tob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Tob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20273/67.96559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tob
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tob

Online Dating

Sar-e Tob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tob, Afghanistan