-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bughundak Qal`ah

Map of Bughundak Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghundak Qal`a,Boghundak Qal`eh-ye,Boghundak Qal‘eh-ye,Boghunḏak Qal‘a,Bughundak Qal`ah,Bughundak Qal‘ah,Bugundakkala,بغندک قلعه, Bughundak Qal‘ah

Bughundak Qal`ah

Welcome to the Bughundak Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughundak Qal‘ah. See Bughundak Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughundak Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bughundak Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19021/67.9203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Bughundak Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Bughundak Qal`ah
Bughundak Qal‘ah (0 km) Dahān-e Ōjay (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (1.2 km) Pakhchak (1.2 km) Gīrō Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Gumbazī (1.8 km) Paytow Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Shōrqōbī (2.3 km) Spī Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Āghājam (2.8 km) Būm (2.8 km) Kaj Kōl (2.9 km) Qōl-e Abqah (3.5 km) Kharjōy (3.8 km) Zard Jōy (4 km) Pandālī (4 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.2 km) Baghdād (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Bughundak Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughundak Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughundak Qal`ah, Afghanistan