-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Zerat

Map of Sar-e Zerat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Zerat,Sar-e Zirat,Sar-e Zērāt,Sar-e Zīrāt,Sare Zerat,Sari-Zerat,Saṟe Zēṟāt,سر زیرات, Sar-e Zērāt

Sar-e Zerat

Welcome to the Sar-e Zerat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Zērāt. See Sar-e Zerat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Zērāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Zerat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24108/67.61466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Zerat
  •  
Places near Sar-e Zerat

Online Dating

Sar-e Zerat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Zerat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Zerat, Afghanistan