-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Lukah Sang

Map of Kotal-e Lukah Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lukah Sang,Kotale Lokasang,Kowtal-e Lokehsang,Kōtal-e Lukah Sang,Kōtale Lokasang,Pereval Lukasang,کوتل لکه سنگ, Kōtal-e Lukah Sang

Kotal-e Lukah Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lukah Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lukah Sang. See Kotal-e Lukah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lukah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Lukah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24372/67.70239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lukah Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lukah Sang
Sang-e Shāndah (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safar (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidā (4.5 km) Dū Burjah (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (5.2 km) Kharzār (5.2 km) Siyāh Shaghalan (5.2 km) Shaniyah (5.2 km) Katah Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Kuhnah Būlāq (5.5 km) Duabi (5.5 km) Qulsulmah (5.6 km) ‘Alā Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Kowshak (6 km) Nowkhār (6 km) Paytow (6.4 km) Nowrak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lukah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan