-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Spin Naw

Map of Koh-e Spin Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Span-Nau,Koh-e Spin Naw,Kohe Spin Naw,Kohe Spīn Nāw,Kuh-e Spin Naw,Kōh-e Spīn Nāw,Kūh-e Spīn Nāw, Kōh-e Spīn Nāw

Koh-e Spin Naw

Welcome to the Koh-e Spin Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spīn Nāw. See Koh-e Spin Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spīn Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Spin Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49056/67.53778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spin Naw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Spin Naw
Sang-e Ḩājah (3.2 km) Tala (3.4 km) Shutur Murdah (3.4 km) Katah Khāk (3.7 km) Jangjāy (3.9 km) Wulyat (4.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (5 km) Darah-ye Kajak (5 km) Dahan-e Dēwāl (5.2 km) Sar-e Katah Dulānah (5.9 km) Sar-e Rabudō (6 km) Gul Tālā (6.2 km) Qarghoway (6.5 km) Mīān Kajak (6.9 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (7.1 km) Kōtah-e Surkhak (7.1 km) Ghōch Zamīn (7.5 km) Pāy Kajak (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Spin Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Spin Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spin Naw, Afghanistan