-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Saray-e Kotal

Map of Saray-e Kotal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray-e Kotal,Saray-e Kowtal,Saraye Kotal,Sarayi-Kotal',Sarayi-Kotal’,Sarāy-e Kowtal,Sarāy-e Kōtal,Saṟāye Kōtal, Sarāy-e Kōtal

Saray-e Kotal

Welcome to the Saray-e Kotal google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy-e Kōtal. See Saray-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saray-e Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42028/67.67722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Saray-e Kotal
  •  
Places near Saray-e Kotal

Online Dating

Saray-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray-e Kotal, Afghanistan