-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Tala

Map of Koh-e Tala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tala,Koh-e Tala,Kohe Tala,Kohe Tālā,Kuh-e Tala,Kōh-e Tālā,Kūh-e Tālā, Kōh-e Tālā

Koh-e Tala

Welcome to the Koh-e Tala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tālā. See Koh-e Tala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Tala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45139/67.50528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tala

Online Dating

Koh-e Tala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tala, Afghanistan